Folders |
2019 Results - NCAA D1 XC Northeast RegionalPublished by
Results: Leone Timing THE 2019 NCAA DIVISION I NORTHEAST REGION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 15 Hosted By Buffalo
WOMEN'S RACE - 6K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2K 4K
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE SPLIT SPLIT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Hannah Reinhardt SR Albany 19:28.4 5:14 6:30.2 13:12.0
2 2 Anna Juul JR Harvard 19:31.3 5:15 6:30.3 13:12.4
3 3 Hannah Butler JR Brown 19:33.4 5:15 6:31.9 13:12.1
4 4 Mia Nahom JR Connecticut 19:33.7 5:15 6:30.4 13:12.7
5 5 Egle Morenaite JR Iona 19:34.2 5:15 6:29.6 13:11.9
6 6 Katie Wasserman SR Columbia 19:36.2 5:16 6:29.9 13:12.7
7 7 Lotte Black JR Rhode Island 19:36.6 5:16 6:32.9 13:13.9
8 8 Elisabeth Danis JR New Hampshire 19:41.1 5:17 6:30.7 13:12.4
9 9 Alexandra Hays JR Columbia 19:41.2 5:17 6:30.1 13:12.5
10 10 Jordan Jacob SR Syracuse 19:42.9 5:18 6:32.4 13:13.7
11 11 Gemma Nuttall JR Iona 19:48.8 5:19 6:32.7 13:13.2
12 12 Isabelle Kennedy SR Boston College 19:49.8 5:20 6:30.1 13:12.6
13 13 Amanda Vestri JR Syracuse 19:50.1 5:20 6:29.5 13:11.9
14 14 Gabrielle Orie JR Cornell 19:52.2 5:20 6:29.5 13:11.9
15 15 Abbey Wheeler SR Providence 19:55.6 5:21 6:30.0 13:12.3
16 16 Taylor Knibb SR Cornell 19:58.6 5:22 6:29.7 13:13.0
17 17 Lauren White JR Boston College 19:59.8 5:22 6:31.3 13:15.1
18 18 Gillian Meeks SR Harvard 20:00.4 5:22 6:31.5 13:14.9
19 19 Kayley Delay JR Yale 20:07.5 5:24 6:32.0 13:12.5
20 20 Lauren Sapone SR Dartmouth 20:09.8 5:25 6:30.5 13:14.0
21 21 Jane Miller SR Yale 20:12.3 5:26 6:33.9 13:22.9
22 22 Judy Pendergast JR Harvard 20:12.7 5:26 6:30.8 13:18.7
23 23 Lily Tuck FR Providence 20:12.7 5:26 6:32.1 13:18.1
24 24 Isabell Sagar FR Harvard 20:14.0 5:26 6:31.7 13:18.5
25 25 Anna Oeser SO Boston College 20:16.2 5:27 6:31.5 13:24.1
26 26 Brooke Starn JR Harvard 20:17.8 5:27 6:31.1 13:19.2
27 27 Kyleigh Spearing SR Cornell 20:18.5 5:27 6:34.2 13:24.4
28 28 Melissa Zammitti JR Cornell 20:20.8 5:28 6:35.7 13:35.9
29 29 Andrea Claeson FR Boston University 20:21.0 5:28 6:42.7 13:39.3
30 30 Fian Sullivan Sweeney JR Boston College 20:21.4 5:28 6:32.2 13:28.1
31 31 Rachel Ludwikowski JR Dartmouth 20:21.8 5:28 6:32.0 13:27.3
32 32 Maria Coffin JR Providence 20:22.5 5:28 6:30.7 13:20.5
33 33 Margaret Champagne SR New Hampshire 20:22.5 5:28 6:34.6 13:30.1
34 34 Bianca Alonzo SR Columbia 20:22.9 5:28 6:32.7 13:26.6
35 35 Aziza Chigatayeva SO Binghamton 20:28.0 5:30 6:33.2 13:27.3
36 36 Danielle Jordan SR Connecticut 20:28.5 5:30 6:34.3 13:32.0
37 37 Maya Rayle SO Harvard 20:32.3 5:31 6:46.7 13:41.1
38 38 Gemma Shepherd SR Yale 20:33.7 5:31 6:33.5 13:36.5
39 39 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley FR Boston University 20:37.0 5:32 6:43.7 13:43.6
40 40 Shannon Murdock SR New Hampshire 20:37.6 5:32 6:33.1 13:33.4
41 41 Audrey Huelskamp SR Cornell 20:39.4 5:33 6:37.2 13:38.4
42 42 Gianna Mastromatteo SO Marist 20:40.5 5:33 6:49.1 13:51.3
43 43 Sophie Murphy JR Iona 20:41.1 5:33 6:33.6 13:39.5
44 44 Corrine Batsu JR Boston University 20:41.3 5:33 6:31.3 13:26.3
45 45 Randi Burr SO Connecticut 20:41.8 5:34 6:34.7 13:38.8
46 46 Abigail Spiers SO Syracuse 20:43.7 5:34 6:34.2 13:34.7
47 47 Jenna Gasparrini SR Holy Cross 20:44.2 5:34 6:44.9 13:46.8
48 48 Phoebe Koski SR Vermont 20:44.8 5:34 6:37.4 13:43.7
49 49 Sarah Flynn FR Boston College 20:45.9 5:35 6:31.5 13:37.2
50 50 Jocelyn Chau SO Yale 20:47.2 5:35 6:33.5 13:22.8
51 51 Louiza Wise SR Northeastern 20:47.8 5:35 6:35.3 13:43.3
52 52 Sarah Conant FR UMass Amherst 20:48.9 5:35 6:40.8 13:51.6
53 53 Gianna Tedeschi JR Marist 20:49.1 5:36 6:45.1 13:47.2
54 54 Sofia Camacho SO Columbia 20:51.4 5:36 6:36.0 13:44.4
55 55 Alexandra Gibbs FR Army West Point 20:52.2 5:36 6:46.9 13:48.0
56 56 Katy Storti FR Cornell 20:52.9 5:37 6:51.7 13:55.6
57 57 Emily Acker SR Columbia 20:53.6 5:37 6:35.6 13:42.3
58 58 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR Iona 20:53.8 5:37 6:38.6 13:52.0
59 59 Hayley Collins JR Marist 20:54.4 5:37 6:47.6 13:51.9
60 60 Justus Holden-Betts FR Syracuse 20:55.6 5:37 6:43.0 13:50.8
61 61 Claire Dougherty SR Dartmouth 20:55.6 5:37 6:33.8 13:50.1
62 62 Natalie Morris SO Cornell 20:55.9 5:37 6:40.7 13:51.0
63 63 Allison Hajda JR Brown 20:56.6 5:38 6:44.4 13:45.0
64 64 Paige Duca SR Boston College 20:56.8 5:38 6:34.5 13:41.4
65 65 Megan Brawner JR Central Connecticut 20:57.0 5:38 6:48.5 13:58.4
66 66 Annemarie Martell JR Vermont 20:57.3 5:38 6:41.7 13:50.2
67 67 Bel Sogoloff FR Vermont 20:58.1 5:38 6:49.5 13:57.6
68 68 Mika Andrews JR Army West Point 20:58.4 5:38 6:52.2 13:56.5
69 69 Diana Vizza SR Dartmouth 20:58.7 5:38 6:35.0 13:49.7
70 Andria Scaglione FR Manhattan 21:00.0 5:38 6:45.0 13:51.4
71 70 Chloe Conway SR Brown 21:00.5 5:39 6:45.7 13:55.5
72 71 Angelia Rafter JR Central Connecticut 21:00.6 5:39 6:48.6 13:58.5
73 72 Kelly Iocca JR Albany 21:02.3 5:39 6:47.6 13:51.8
74 73 Allison McArdle SR Holy Cross 21:02.6 5:39 6:44.1 13:52.5
75 74 Madeleine Davison SR Syracuse 21:03.0 5:39 6:33.5 13:19.1
76 75 Kosana Weir SO Yale 21:03.2 5:39 6:43.6 13:54.7
77 76 Clodagh O'Reilly SR Stony Brook 21:04.6 5:40 6:44.4 13:55.9
78 77 Katelynn Romanchick JR Connecticut 21:05.6 5:40 6:47.1 13:56.2
79 78 Morgan Voight SR Quinnipiac 21:06.2 5:40 6:50.8 14:03.8
80 79 Emeline Delanis SR Boston College 21:07.1 5:40 6:32.4 13:44.4
81 80 Tessa Hunt FR Providence 21:07.8 5:41 6:46.6 13:56.3
82 81 Jordyn McDonnell FR Hofstra 21:08.6 5:41 6:48.3 13:55.9
83 82 Julia Stevenson SR Dartmouth 21:11.0 5:41 6:37.1 13:50.0
84 83 Samantha Valentine JR Brown 21:11.6 5:42 6:43.3 13:56.1
85 84 Meghan Latuso SR Buffalo 21:12.6 5:42 6:48.6 14:00.2
86 85 Emily Virtue SO Columbia 21:14.4 5:42 6:45.9 13:58.8
87 86 Denise Grohn SR Marist 21:14.7 5:42 6:50.7 13:59.7
88 87 Dominique Shultz SO Army West Point 21:16.7 5:43 6:55.9 14:08.2
89 88 Meaghan Alba FR Vermont 21:17.3 5:43 6:56.5 14:06.4
90 89 Emily Mackay JR Binghamton 21:17.5 5:43 6:50.7 14:03.2
91 90 Sevanne Ghazarian JR Yale 21:18.2 5:43 6:44.6 13:57.2
92 91 Samantha Coletti SR Army West Point 21:18.6 5:43 6:47.9 14:02.2
93 92 Caroline Clark JR UMass Amherst 21:18.9 5:43 6:47.4 14:02.5
94 93 Riley Jones SO Buffalo 21:18.9 5:43 6:46.4 14:02.2
95 94 Jane Leighton SO Vermont 21:18.9 5:44 6:49.3 14:01.2
96 95 Kaylah Quarshie JR Albany 21:19.6 5:44 6:47.9 14:02.0
97 96 Konstanze Wendeln SO Vermont 21:20.3 5:44 6:49.1 14:05.6
98 97 Sunny Nagpaul SR Vermont 21:20.8 5:44 6:58.7 14:06.5
99 98 Alexandra Bartolotta JR Marist 21:24.3 5:45 6:53.8 14:11.7
100 99 Emily Young SO Quinnipiac 21:24.4 5:45 6:54.9 14:17.2
101 100 Ramsey Wagner SR Army West Point 21:24.9 5:45 6:53.5 14:05.5
102 101 Joceline Wind FR Boston University 21:25.6 5:45 7:02.9 14:22.9
103 102 Caroline Mahoney JR New Hampshire 21:27.7 5:46 6:48.8 14:06.1
104 103 Kelsey Potts JR Syracuse 21:28.4 5:46 6:45.3 14:01.4
105 104 Alexina Hurley SO UMass Amherst 21:28.9 5:46 6:51.3 14:10.1
106 105 Katherine Bruno JR St. John's 21:29.1 5:46 6:45.7 14:02.0
107 106 Olivia Lomascolo SO Siena 21:29.3 5:46 6:54.1 14:03.8
108 107 Linnaea Kavulich SO Columbia 21:29.8 5:46 6:45.7 14:02.0
109 108 Vicky Martinez SR Colgate 21:31.1 5:47 6:58.8 14:16.2
110 109 Holly Manning SR Stony Brook 21:31.7 5:47 6:47.9 14:07.0
111 110 Tara Hauff SO Stony Brook 21:32.4 5:47 6:48.1 14:12.4
112 111 Breanna Glover SO Dartmouth 21:33.2 5:47 6:46.3 14:09.0
113 112 Cayla Barretto JR New Hampshire 21:33.4 5:47 6:57.2 14:23.3
114 113 Caroline Webb FR Connecticut 21:33.9 5:48 6:59.9 14:17.8
115 114 Morgan Chewning-Kulick JR Army West Point 21:35.6 5:48 6:57.3 14:20.3
116 115 Madison Neuner FR Northeastern 21:36.7 5:48 6:50.0 14:15.0
117 116 Niamh O'Connor JR Iona 21:37.4 5:48 6:54.4 14:13.8
118 117 Monica Strain JR Siena 21:39.2 5:49 6:56.9 14:14.4
119 118 Kate Daley SO Connecticut 21:39.5 5:49 6:59.6 14:19.9
120 119 Celia Chacko SO Connecticut 21:39.5 5:49 6:59.7 14:20.1
121 Sara Carney SR Wagner 21:41.7 5:50 6:57.0 14:23.3
122 120 Stephanie Gerland SR St. John's 21:43.1 5:50 6:51.8 14:16.9
123 121 Nora Klinowski JR Niagara 21:43.2 5:50 7:02.2 14:21.4
124 122 Colette O'Leary JR UMass Amherst 21:44.5 5:50 6:48.4 14:18.0
125 123 Shaked Leibovitz FR Harvard 21:46.0 5:51 6:58.0 14:27.4
126 124 Michaela Halloran SO Holy Cross 21:46.6 5:51 6:54.7 14:18.8
127 125 Alexia Hecico FR Buffalo 21:46.6 5:51 6:56.3 14:23.9
128 126 Ashley Foley FR Providence 21:46.9 5:51 6:51.5 14:19.0
129 127 Ashley Dana SO Central Connecticut 21:46.9 5:51 7:12.4 14:40.6
130 128 Juliet Bussel FR Northeastern 21:47.9 5:51 6:52.9 14:20.7
131 129 Carolyn Pellegrini SR Siena 21:48.4 5:51 6:59.0 14:23.7
132 130 Lindsey Dodenhoff FR Stony Brook 21:48.7 5:51 6:56.8 14:20.5
133 131 Clare Veverka FR Quinnipiac 21:49.7 5:52 6:57.6 14:25.9
134 132 Jordan Jones SO Army West Point 21:49.7 5:52 6:57.5 14:24.0
135 133 Bridget Mitchell FR Providence 21:50.1 5:52 6:51.3 14:21.9
136 134 Emily Sessa JR UMass Lowell 21:50.2 5:52 6:56.3 14:22.4
137 135 Zoe Nuechertlein JR Yale 21:51.4 5:52 6:56.7 14:27.0
138 136 Jacqueline Thorne SR Sacred Heart 21:51.9 5:52 7:05.4 14:32.3
139 137 Meghan Curtin SR Quinnipiac 21:52.3 5:52 6:51.5 14:22.6
140 138 Rebecca Walters SO Marist 21:53.0 5:53 6:56.8 14:28.5
141 139 Sydney Johnson SR Siena 21:53.1 5:53 7:02.4 14:29.2
142 140 Taylor Blow SR UMass Amherst 21:58.3 5:54 7:10.3 14:37.7
143 141 Orla O'Connor FR Providence 22:00.6 5:55 6:50.6 14:22.9
144 142 Gaelyn Kattman SO Sacred Heart 22:01.3 5:55 7:06.3 14:31.8
145 Rory Graham FR Manhattan 22:01.8 5:55 6:56.9 14:37.1
146 143 Elizabeth Graves JR Holy Cross 22:02.7 5:55 7:03.3 14:32.5
147 144 Boushra Belkhir JR Marist 22:04.4 5:56 7:05.0 14:33.6
148 145 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli SR Binghamton 22:04.4 5:56 6:59.1 14:29.2
149 146 Amanda Carlson JR Quinnipiac 22:06.1 5:56 7:00.1 14:36.0
150 147 Alexandra Thomas FR Fordham 22:06.9 5:56 6:47.0 14:14.6
151 148 Camryn Johnson SR Siena 22:07.6 5:57 7:10.0 14:39.6
152 149 Sophia Manners SO Colgate 22:08.0 5:57 7:02.2 14:33.9
153 150 Dana Lynch FR Buffalo 22:08.3 5:57 6:46.3 14:26.7
154 151 Rebecca Durham FR Rhode Island 22:09.3 5:57 7:01.4 14:33.8
155 152 Lily Robinson FR UMass Amherst 22:09.5 5:57 7:10.1 14:41.0
156 153 Elizabeth Rayle SO Stony Brook 22:09.8 5:57 7:12.7 14:44.9
157 154 Sophia Masciarelli SO Hofstra 22:10.4 5:57 7:00.6 14:34.2
158 155 Mercedes Planavsky JR Albany 22:11.0 5:57 7:05.8 14:38.1
159 156 Kyra Guerci FR Binghamton 22:11.3 5:58 7:00.9 14:35.8
160 157 Courtney Kitchen FR Fairfield 22:13.6 5:58 7:13.6 14:43.2
161 158 Rachel Ruggiero SO Stony Brook 22:15.6 5:59 7:05.2 14:37.8
162 159 Maxine Dupuis FR Buffalo 22:17.3 5:59 6:59.5 14:38.2
163 160 Genevieve Connelly SO Fairfield 22:17.3 5:59 7:13.6 14:48.2
164 161 Claire Hanlon JR Holy Cross 22:19.4 6:00 7:06.5 14:50.2
165 162 Nicole Yeomans SO New Hampshire 22:19.5 6:00 6:57.4 14:30.3
166 163 Nicole McCarthy SR St. John's 22:20.1 6:00 7:09.8 14:50.1
167 164 Una Treanor SO Rhode Island 22:20.4 6:00 6:58.4 14:40.8
168 165 Veronica Kriss JR Boston University 22:21.6 6:00 7:14.4 14:51.4
169 166 Julia Ayres SO Bryant 22:22.9 6:01 7:12.2 14:51.1
170 167 Claire Cushing FR St. John's 22:23.9 6:01 7:00.9 14:46.3
171 168 Isabella Giesing SO UMass Lowell 22:23.9 6:01 7:07.1 14:50.4
172 169 Taylor Mascetta FR Fordham 22:24.4 6:01 7:05.0 14:48.8
173 170 Libby Benzer SO Canisius 22:25.1 6:01 7:03.2 14:46.6
174 171 Emily Koufos SO Holy Cross 22:25.5 6:01 7:06.9 14:47.7
175 172 Kelsey Walak JR Northeastern 22:27.7 6:02 7:04.2 14:45.1
176 173 Shannon McAndrew SR UMass Amherst 22:29.3 6:02 7:13.4 14:53.0
177 174 Elizabeth Timoney JR Colgate 22:30.5 6:03 7:08.7 14:52.3
178 175 Lily Meek FR Buffalo 22:30.9 6:03 7:08.8 14:54.7
179 Nicola Scaglione FR Manhattan 22:32.5 6:03 7:04.1 14:55.3
180 176 Kaitlyn Stevens SO Central Connecticut 22:33.0 6:03 7:12.4 14:49.2
181 177 Gabrielle Toth FR Iona 22:34.6 6:04 6:47.3 14:24.4
182 178 Ashley Evans JR Rhode Island 22:35.7 6:04 7:22.7 15:05.8
183 179 Sarah Burns SO UMass Lowell 22:37.1 6:04 7:09.7 14:58.1
184 180 Jillian Manfredi SR Stony Brook 22:38.1 6:05 7:05.5 14:54.8
185 181 Bianca De Lucia SR Sacred Heart 22:39.6 6:05 7:12.7 15:00.3
186 182 Annina Marullo SO Niagara 22:40.2 6:05 7:22.3 15:00.0
187 183 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski SR Fordham 22:41.1 6:06 7:07.6 14:54.3
188 184 Camille Bertholon SR Rhode Island 22:42.2 6:06 7:23.0 15:07.9
189 185 Brooke Morabito FR Central Connecticut 22:43.2 6:06 7:14.9 15:06.6
190 186 Morgan Serkes JR Siena 22:43.8 6:06 7:17.7 15:04.4
191 187 Stephanie Casaletto SO Boston University 22:44.8 6:07 7:15.1 15:04.4
192 188 Bridget Alex SO Fordham 22:45.5 6:07 7:10.8 15:02.3
193 189 Brigit Kelly JR Sacred Heart 22:45.8 6:07 7:11.3 15:00.9
194 190 Marissa Silba FR Canisius 22:45.8 6:07 7:20.7 15:10.5
195 191 Hannah Molloy JR Iona 22:46.0 6:07 7:09.4 15:01.3
196 192 Jane Frawley SO Fairfield 22:46.1 6:07 7:20.5 15:07.6
197 193 Noreen Guilfoyle SO Albany 22:46.6 6:07 7:18.9 14:59.2
198 194 Lauren Dean FR New Hampshire 22:47.2 6:07 6:57.2 14:48.4
199 195 Abby Melican FR Colgate 22:47.9 6:07 7:22.3 15:10.3
200 196 Carolyn Burnell FR Binghamton 22:49.4 6:08 7:02.6 14:58.0
201 197 Sophia Vinciguerra FR Siena 22:49.4 6:08 7:11.6 15:03.9
202 198 Amy Laverty SR Quinnipiac 22:51.2 6:08 7:07.0 15:02.4
203 Vivian Liell JR Wagner 22:51.8 6:08 7:21.0 15:12.5
204 Hailey Marcello FR Hartford 22:52.6 6:09 7:16.6 15:09.1
205 199 Kelly Arsenault JR Sacred Heart 22:53.4 6:09 7:22.2 15:07.1
206 200 Nicole Murphy SR UMass Lowell 22:56.3 6:10 7:10.9 15:03.6
207 201 Leah Gath FR Hofstra 22:57.0 6:10 7:22.5 15:08.5
208 202 Grace Bugara JR Northeastern 22:58.0 6:10 7:05.8 15:02.2
209 203 Mary Bibbey SO Brown 23:00.3 6:11 7:13.4 15:10.3
210 204 Hannah Mellino JR Binghamton 23:00.3 6:11 7:21.4 15:15.4
211 205 Jenna Solimine JR UMass Lowell 23:00.3 6:11 7:16.1 15:07.6
212 206 Laura Parkinson JR Boston University 23:01.8 6:11 7:11.9 15:13.9
213 207 Samantha Ford FR Dartmouth 23:02.0 6:11 6:50.6 14:48.3
214 Gabrielle Zeller FR Hartford 23:03.4 6:12 7:24.6 15:13.2
215 208 Amanda Baptiste JR UMass Lowell 23:03.5 6:12 7:24.2 15:19.5
216 209 Anjali Kapur FR Binghamton 23:03.5 6:12 7:22.8 15:16.2
217 210 Rachel Barich SR Buffalo 23:04.3 6:12 7:11.7 15:08.2
218 211 Casey Ems FR Fairfield 23:04.8 6:12 7:18.5 15:14.9
219 Sydney Beeman SR St. Bonaventure 23:05.3 6:12 7:23.8 15:17.5
220 212 Sarah Reichheld FR Brown 23:06.6 6:12 7:12.9 15:04.1
221 213 Meggie Hart SO Niagara 23:08.7 6:13 7:23.2 15:16.6
222 214 Sydney Snow SR Fordham 23:12.3 6:14 7:16.3 15:16.8
223 215 Molly Silvestri SO Fairfield 23:13.2 6:14 7:23.1 15:17.8
224 216 Jacqueline Gallagher SR St. John's 23:14.7 6:15 7:31.6 15:26.6
225 217 Rylee Campeau FR Canisius 23:25.5 6:17 7:22.9 15:21.7
226 218 Nikki Cassavell SO Rhode Island 23:29.2 6:18 7:26.3 15:28.5
227 219 Olivia Sheffield SO UMass Lowell 23:29.9 6:19 7:21.7 15:19.7
228 220 Mia Melao SO Fairfield 23:31.2 6:19 7:22.0 15:24.2
229 221 Kathleen Delaney FR Sacred Heart 23:35.6 6:20 7:26.7 15:33.5
230 222 Samantha Rutt SO Albany 23:36.6 6:20 7:38.7 15:41.1
231 223 Anna Weissenberg FR Fairfield 23:38.9 6:21 7:35.9 15:38.9
232 224 Sophia Haywood JR Holy Cross 23:40.3 6:21 7:13.0 15:21.0
233 225 Gabrielle Vega JR Sacred Heart 23:40.5 6:21 7:26.8 15:33.5
234 226 Kayla Leo JR Canisius 23:44.2 6:22 7:34.2 15:56.0
235 227 Abigail Hamilton FR Bryant 23:44.6 6:23 7:36.6 15:44.5
236 228 Sara Petersen FR Northeastern 23:47.1 6:23 7:26.2 15:39.4
237 229 Nicoleta Papavasilakas FR Fordham 23:49.5 6:24 7:21.4 15:39.4
238 230 Sabrina Chesters JR Central Connecticut 23:49.9 6:24 7:37.6 15:46.8
239 231 Lucinda Shotts SO Northeastern 23:50.4 6:24 7:23.2 15:38.2
240 232 Shannon Goria FR Quinnipiac 23:52.2 6:25 7:06.9 15:28.1
241 233 Erin Murray SO Niagara 23:53.1 6:25 7:38.6 15:48.0
242 234 Sarah Freeman SO Bryant 23:55.8 6:26 7:36.0 15:41.2
243 Ainhoa Brea FR LIU 24:01.8 6:27 7:27.4 15:45.7
244 Leah Rivers JR St. Francis (N.Y.) 24:06.5 6:28 7:37.4 15:53.1
245 235 Sarah Raubenheimer FR Fordham 24:14.3 6:31 7:30.8 15:52.3
246 236 Emma Joseph SR Colgate 24:15.7 6:31 7:52.8 16:02.7
247 237 Elle Russell SO Niagara 24:17.9 6:32 7:53.0 16:12.3
248 238 Allison Corcoran SO Bryant 24:19.6 6:32 7:36.9 15:52.3
249 239 Breann Campise SR Bryant 24:21.3 6:32 7:43.1 16:10.4
250 240 Kaylen Hughes SO Rhode Island 24:24.1 6:33 7:40.1 16:12.9
251 241 Julia Freemire SR Niagara 24:24.6 6:33 7:38.5 16:01.1
252 242 Heather Bugenhagen FR Canisius 24:32.0 6:35 7:49.9 16:22.3
253 243 Olivia Moran FR Canisius 24:34.7 6:36 7:40.7 16:10.7
254 244 Emily Peck SR Colgate 24:37.3 6:37 7:53.3 16:05.8
255 245 Jaclyn Wallace SR Canisius 24:37.8 6:37 7:54.2 16:18.2
256 246 Lexi Walsh JR Colgate 24:39.6 6:37 7:53.9 16:17.1
257 247 Grace Adolphe FR St. John's 24:43.2 6:38 7:52.3 16:26.4
258 248 Caroline Meizen JR Bryant 24:49.4 6:40 7:48.4 16:22.7
259 249 Laura Nolan SR Albany 24:59.8 6:43 7:44.3 16:27.2
260 250 Kayla Cohen FR Central Connecticut 25:00.7 6:43 8:02.0 16:43.7
261 251 Kayla Stadeker FR Hofstra 25:05.1 6:44 8:02.0 16:40.9
262 Maria Grijalva FR St. Francis (N.Y.) 25:11.0 6:46 7:55.5 16:39.8
263 Madalyn Hunsberger FR Hartford 25:21.2 6:49 7:57.8 16:44.0
264 Carol Nieves FR St. Francis (N.Y.) 26:03.2 7:00 8:13.8 17:11.3
265 252 Megan Boese JR Hofstra 26:08.4 7:01 8:32.9 17:21.2
266 253 Grace Kibler SO Niagara 26:35.4 7:08 8:22.0 17:37.5
Jessica Cook FR Bryant 7:48.2 16:35.2 DNF
Rachel Bonner JR Syracuse 6:32.2 13:15.5 DNF
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 92 Harvard (20:03.3 100:16.2 0:46.5)
=============================================
1 2 Anna Juul JR 19:31.3
2 18 Gillian Meeks SR 20:00.4
3 22 Judy Pendergast JR 20:12.7
4 24 Isabell Sagar FR 20:14.0
5 26 Brooke Starn JR 20:17.8
6 ( 37) Maya Rayle SO 20:32.3
7 (123) Shaked Leibovitz FR 21:46.0
2. 126 Cornell (20:13.9 101:09.5 0:47.2)
=============================================
1 14 Gabrielle Orie JR 19:52.2
2 16 Taylor Knibb SR 19:58.6
3 27 Kyleigh Spearing SR 20:18.5
4 28 Melissa Zammitti JR 20:20.8
5 41 Audrey Huelskamp SR 20:39.4
6 ( 56) Katy Storti FR 20:52.9
7 ( 62) Natalie Morris SO 20:55.9
3. 133 Boston College (20:14.7 101:13.1 0:56.1)
=============================================
1 12 Isabelle Kennedy SR 19:49.8
2 17 Lauren White JR 19:59.8
3 25 Anna Oeser SO 20:16.2
4 30 Fian Sullivan Sweeney JR 20:21.4
5 49 Sarah Flynn FR 20:45.9
6 ( 64) Paige Duca SR 20:56.8
7 ( 79) Emeline Delanis SR 21:07.1
4. 160 Columbia (20:17.1 101:25.3 1:17.4)
=============================================
1 6 Katie Wasserman SR 19:36.2
2 9 Alexandra Hays JR 19:41.2
3 34 Bianca Alonzo SR 20:22.9
4 54 Sofia Camacho SO 20:51.4
5 57 Emily Acker SR 20:53.6
6 ( 85) Emily Virtue SO 21:14.4
7 (107) Linnaea Kavulich SO 21:29.8
5. 203 Syracuse (20:27.1 102:15.3 1:20.1)
=============================================
1 10 Jordan Jacob SR 19:42.9
2 13 Amanda Vestri JR 19:50.1
3 46 Abigail Spiers SO 20:43.7
4 60 Justus Holden-Betts FR 20:55.6
5 74 Madeleine Davison SR 21:03.0
6 (103) Kelsey Potts JR 21:28.4
6. 203 Yale (20:32.8 102:43.9 0:55.7)
=============================================
1 19 Kayley Delay JR 20:07.5
2 21 Jane Miller SR 20:12.3
3 38 Gemma Shepherd SR 20:33.7
4 50 Jocelyn Chau SO 20:47.2
5 75 Kosana Weir SO 21:03.2
6 ( 90) Sevanne Ghazarian JR 21:18.2
7 (135) Zoe Nuechertlein JR 21:51.4
7. 233 Iona (20:31.1 102:35.3 2:03.2)
=============================================
1 5 Egle Morenaite JR 19:34.2
2 11 Gemma Nuttall JR 19:48.8
3 43 Sophie Murphy JR 20:41.1
4 58 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR 20:53.8
5 116 Niamh O'Connor JR 21:37.4
6 (177) Gabrielle Toth FR 22:34.6
7 (191) Hannah Molloy JR 22:46.0
8. 263 Dartmouth (20:43.4 103:36.9 1:01.2)
=============================================
1 20 Lauren Sapone SR 20:09.8
2 31 Rachel Ludwikowski JR 20:21.8
3 61 Claire Dougherty SR 20:55.6
4 69 Diana Vizza SR 20:58.7
5 82 Julia Stevenson SR 21:11.0
6 (111) Breanna Glover SO 21:33.2
7 (207) Samantha Ford FR 23:02.0
9. 275 Connecticut (20:40.7 103:23.5 2:00.2)
=============================================
1 4 Mia Nahom JR 19:33.7
2 36 Danielle Jordan SR 20:28.5
3 45 Randi Burr SO 20:41.8
4 77 Katelynn Romanchick JR 21:05.6
5 113 Caroline Webb FR 21:33.9
6 (118) Kate Daley SO 21:39.5
7 (119) Celia Chacko SO 21:39.5
10. 276 Providence (20:41.1 103:25.5 1:51.3)
=============================================
1 15 Abbey Wheeler SR 19:55.6
2 23 Lily Tuck FR 20:12.7
3 32 Maria Coffin JR 20:22.5
4 80 Tessa Hunt FR 21:07.8
5 126 Ashley Foley FR 21:46.9
6 (133) Bridget Mitchell FR 21:50.1
7 (141) Orla O'Connor FR 22:00.6
11. 295 New Hampshire (20:44.5 103:42.3 1:52.3)
=============================================
1 8 Elisabeth Danis JR 19:41.1
2 33 Margaret Champagne SR 20:22.5
3 40 Shannon Murdock SR 20:37.6
4 102 Caroline Mahoney JR 21:27.7
5 112 Cayla Barretto JR 21:33.4
6 (162) Nicole Yeomans SO 22:19.5
7 (194) Lauren Dean FR 22:47.2
12. 338 Marist (21:00.6 105:03.0 0:43.8)
=============================================
1 42 Gianna Mastromatteo SO 20:40.5
2 53 Gianna Tedeschi JR 20:49.1
3 59 Hayley Collins JR 20:54.4
4 86 Denise Grohn SR 21:14.7
5 98 Alexandra Bartolotta JR 21:24.3
6 (138) Rebecca Walters SO 21:53.0
7 (144) Boushra Belkhir JR 22:04.4
13. 363 Vermont (21:03.3 105:16.4 0:34.1)
=============================================
1 48 Phoebe Koski SR 20:44.8
2 66 Annemarie Martell JR 20:57.3
3 67 Bel Sogoloff FR 20:58.1
4 88 Meaghan Alba FR 21:17.3
5 94 Jane Leighton SO 21:18.9
6 ( 96) Konstanze Wendeln SO 21:20.3
7 ( 97) Sunny Nagpaul SR 21:20.8
14. 378 Boston University (21:05.3 105:26.5 2:00.6)
=============================================
1 29 Andrea Claeson FR 20:21.0
2 39 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley FR 20:37.0
3 44 Corrine Batsu JR 20:41.3
4 101 Joceline Wind FR 21:25.6
5 165 Veronica Kriss JR 22:21.6
6 (187) Stephanie Casaletto SO 22:44.8
7 (206) Laura Parkinson JR 23:01.8
15. 401 Army West Point (21:10.2 105:50.8 0:32.7)
=============================================
1 55 Alexandra Gibbs FR 20:52.2
2 68 Mika Andrews JR 20:58.4
3 87 Dominique Shultz SO 21:16.7
4 91 Samantha Coletti SR 21:18.6
5 100 Ramsey Wagner SR 21:24.9
6 (114) Morgan Chewning-Kulick JR 21:35.6
7 (132) Jordan Jones SO 21:49.7
16. 422 Brown (21:08.5 105:42.4 3:26.9)
=============================================
1 3 Hannah Butler JR 19:33.4
2 63 Allison Hajda JR 20:56.6
3 70 Chloe Conway SR 21:00.5
4 83 Samantha Valentine JR 21:11.6
5 203 Mary Bibbey SO 23:00.3
6 (212) Sarah Reichheld FR 23:06.6
17. 510 UMass Amherst (21:27.9 107:19.5 1:09.4)
=============================================
1 52 Sarah Conant FR 20:48.9
2 92 Caroline Clark JR 21:18.9
3 104 Alexina Hurley SO 21:28.9
4 122 Colette O'Leary JR 21:44.5
5 140 Taylor Blow SR 21:58.3
6 (152) Lily Robinson FR 22:09.5
7 (173) Shannon McAndrew SR 22:29.3
18. 516 Albany (21:21.6 106:47.9 3:18.2)
=============================================
1 1 Hannah Reinhardt SR 19:28.4
2 72 Kelly Iocca JR 21:02.3
3 95 Kaylah Quarshie JR 21:19.6
4 155 Mercedes Planavsky JR 22:11.0
5 193 Noreen Guilfoyle SO 22:46.6
6 (222) Samantha Rutt SO 23:36.6
7 (249) Laura Nolan SR 24:59.8
19. 548 Holy Cross (21:35.1 107:55.5 1:35.2)
=============================================
1 47 Jenna Gasparrini SR 20:44.2
2 73 Allison McArdle SR 21:02.6
3 124 Michaela Halloran SO 21:46.6
4 143 Elizabeth Graves JR 22:02.7
5 161 Claire Hanlon JR 22:19.4
6 (171) Emily Koufos SO 22:25.5
7 (224) Sophia Haywood JR 23:40.3
20. 578 Stony Brook (21:37.5 108:07.2 1:05.2)
=============================================
1 76 Clodagh O'Reilly SR 21:04.6
2 109 Holly Manning SR 21:31.7
3 110 Tara Hauff SO 21:32.4
4 130 Lindsey Dodenhoff FR 21:48.7
5 153 Elizabeth Rayle SO 22:09.8
6 (158) Rachel Ruggiero SO 22:15.6
7 (180) Jillian Manfredi SR 22:38.1
21. 591 Quinnipiac (21:39.8 108:18.7 0:59.9)
=============================================
1 78 Morgan Voight SR 21:06.2
2 99 Emily Young SO 21:24.4
3 131 Clare Veverka FR 21:49.7
4 137 Meghan Curtin SR 21:52.3
5 146 Amanda Carlson JR 22:06.1
6 (198) Amy Laverty SR 22:51.2
7 (232) Shannon Goria FR 23:52.2
22. 611 Buffalo (21:44.8 108:43.7 1:04.7)
=============================================
1 84 Meghan Latuso SR 21:12.6
2 93 Riley Jones SO 21:18.9
3 125 Alexia Hecico FR 21:46.6
4 150 Dana Lynch FR 22:08.3
5 159 Maxine Dupuis FR 22:17.3
6 (175) Lily Meek FR 22:30.9
7 (210) Rachel Barich SR 23:04.3
23. 621 Binghamton (21:46.2 108:50.6 2:21.4)
=============================================
1 35 Aziza Chigatayeva SO 20:28.0
2 89 Emily Mackay JR 21:17.5
3 145 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli SR 22:04.4
4 156 Kyra Guerci FR 22:11.3
5 196 Carolyn Burnell FR 22:49.4
6 (204) Hannah Mellino JR 23:00.3
7 (209) Anjali Kapur FR 23:03.5
24. 624 Central Connecticut (21:48.2 109:00.7 1:46.2)
=============================================
1 65 Megan Brawner JR 20:57.0
2 71 Angelia Rafter JR 21:00.6
3 127 Ashley Dana SO 21:46.9
4 176 Kaitlyn Stevens SO 22:33.0
5 185 Brooke Morabito FR 22:43.2
6 (230) Sabrina Chesters JR 23:49.9
7 (250) Kayla Cohen FR 25:00.7
25. 639 Siena (21:47.6 108:57.6 0:38.3)
=============================================
1 106 Olivia Lomascolo SO 21:29.3
2 117 Monica Strain JR 21:39.2
3 129 Carolyn Pellegrini SR 21:48.4
4 139 Sydney Johnson SR 21:53.1
5 148 Camryn Johnson SR 22:07.6
6 (186) Morgan Serkes JR 22:43.8
7 (197) Sophia Vinciguerra FR 22:49.4
26. 668 Northeastern (21:55.7 109:38.1 2:10.2)
=============================================
1 51 Louiza Wise SR 20:47.8
2 115 Madison Neuner FR 21:36.7
3 128 Juliet Bussel FR 21:47.9
4 172 Kelsey Walak JR 22:27.7
5 202 Grace Bugara JR 22:58.0
6 (228) Sara Petersen FR 23:47.1
7 (231) Lucinda Shotts SO 23:50.4
27. 684 Rhode Island (21:52.9 109:24.2 3:05.6)
=============================================
1 7 Lotte Black JR 19:36.6
2 151 Rebecca Durham FR 22:09.3
3 164 Una Treanor SO 22:20.4
4 178 Ashley Evans JR 22:35.7
5 184 Camille Bertholon SR 22:42.2
6 (218) Nikki Cassavell SO 23:29.2
7 (240) Kaylen Hughes SO 24:24.1
28. 771 St. John's (22:14.2 111:10.9 1:45.6)
=============================================
1 105 Katherine Bruno JR 21:29.1
2 120 Stephanie Gerland SR 21:43.1
3 163 Nicole McCarthy SR 22:20.1
4 167 Claire Cushing FR 22:23.9
5 216 Jacqueline Gallagher SR 23:14.7
6 (247) Grace Adolphe FR 24:43.2
29. 847 Sacred Heart (22:26.4 112:12.0 1:01.5)
=============================================
1 136 Jacqueline Thorne SR 21:51.9
2 142 Gaelyn Kattman SO 22:01.3
3 181 Bianca De Lucia SR 22:39.6
4 189 Brigit Kelly JR 22:45.8
5 199 Kelly Arsenault JR 22:53.4
6 (221) Kathleen Delaney FR 23:35.6
7 (225) Gabrielle Vega JR 23:40.5
30. 862 Colgate (22:38.7 113:13.2 2:44.6)
=============================================
1 108 Vicky Martinez SR 21:31.1
2 149 Sophia Manners SO 22:08.0
3 174 Elizabeth Timoney JR 22:30.5
4 195 Abby Melican FR 22:47.9
5 236 Emma Joseph SR 24:15.7
6 (244) Emily Peck SR 24:37.3
7 (246) Lexi Walsh JR 24:39.6
31. 886 UMass Lowell (22:33.6 112:47.8 1:10.1)
=============================================
1 134 Emily Sessa JR 21:50.2
2 168 Isabella Giesing SO 22:23.9
3 179 Sarah Burns SO 22:37.1
4 200 Nicole Murphy SR 22:56.3
5 205 Jenna Solimine JR 23:00.3
6 (208) Amanda Baptiste JR 23:03.5
7 (219) Olivia Sheffield SO 23:29.9
32. 901 Fordham (22:38.1 113:10.2 1:05.4)
=============================================
1 147 Alexandra Thomas FR 22:06.9
2 169 Taylor Mascetta FR 22:24.4
3 183 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski SR 22:41.1
4 188 Bridget Alex SO 22:45.5
5 214 Sydney Snow SR 23:12.3
6 (229) Nicoleta Papavasilakas FR 23:49.5
7 (235) Sarah Raubenheimer FR 24:14.3
33. 935 Fairfield (22:43.0 113:35.0 0:59.6)
=============================================
1 157 Courtney Kitchen FR 22:13.6
2 160 Genevieve Connelly SO 22:17.3
3 192 Jane Frawley SO 22:46.1
4 211 Casey Ems FR 23:04.8
5 215 Molly Silvestri SO 23:13.2
6 (220) Mia Melao SO 23:31.2
7 (223) Anna Weissenberg FR 23:38.9
34. 939 Hofstra (23:29.9 117:29.5 4:59.8)
=============================================
1 81 Jordyn McDonnell FR 21:08.6
2 154 Sophia Masciarelli SO 22:10.4
3 201 Leah Gath FR 22:57.0
4 251 Kayla Stadeker FR 25:05.1
5 252 Megan Boese JR 26:08.4
35. 986 Niagara (23:08.7 115:43.1 2:34.7)
=============================================
1 121 Nora Klinowski JR 21:43.2
2 182 Annina Marullo SO 22:40.2
3 213 Meggie Hart SO 23:08.7
4 233 Erin Murray SO 23:53.1
5 237 Elle Russell SO 24:17.9
6 (241) Julia Freemire SR 24:24.6
7 (253) Grace Kibler SO 26:35.4
36. 1045 Canisius (23:22.6 116:52.6 2:06.9)
=============================================
1 170 Libby Benzer SO 22:25.1
2 190 Marissa Silba FR 22:45.8
3 217 Rylee Campeau FR 23:25.5
4 226 Kayla Leo JR 23:44.2
5 242 Heather Bugenhagen FR 24:32.0
6 (243) Olivia Moran FR 24:34.7
7 (245) Jaclyn Wallace SR 24:37.8
37. 1104 Bryant (23:44.9 118:44.2 1:58.4)
=============================================
1 166 Julia Ayres SO 22:22.9
2 227 Abigail Hamilton FR 23:44.6
3 234 Sarah Freeman SO 23:55.8
4 238 Allison Corcoran SO 24:19.6
5 239 Breann Campise SR 24:21.3
6 (248) Caroline Meizen JR 24:49.4
MEN'S RACE - 10K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2K 2.9K 3.5K 5.6K 6.1K 8.1K
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Alex Masai SR Hofstra 28:42.3 4:38 5:53.3 8:21.0 10:00.9 15:51.9 17:27.0 23:12.9
2 2 Kieran Tuntivate SR Harvard 28:51.1 4:39 5:56.7 8:23.1 10:02.6 15:53.6 17:30.4 23:14.4
3 3 Will Battershill SR Harvard 28:51.2 4:39 5:56.7 8:23.2 10:03.4 15:55.3 17:30.8 23:15.7
4 4 Ryan Kutch SR Fordham 28:52.5 4:39 5:54.0 8:21.5 10:01.8 15:53.7 17:31.0 23:15.2
5 5 Colin Baker FR Harvard 28:55.4 4:40 5:56.2 8:22.5 10:02.6 15:54.0 17:31.0 23:16.6
6 6 Joe Dragon JR Syracuse 28:59.6 4:40 5:55.0 8:22.2 10:02.3 15:54.6 17:31.8 23:18.0
7 7 Christopher Alfond JR UMass Lowell 29:00.2 4:41 5:53.9 8:21.7 10:01.4 15:53.5 17:30.3 23:17.2
8 8 Johnjack Millar JR Iona 29:02.0 4:41 5:53.9 8:21.0 10:00.9 15:52.4 17:30.1 23:15.8
9 9 Ehab El-Sandali JR Iona 29:02.5 4:41 5:55.3 8:21.3 10:01.3 15:54.0 17:27.8 23:19.0
10 10 Nathan Henderson SO Syracuse 29:03.6 4:41 5:55.2 8:23.8 10:03.1 15:54.9 17:32.2 23:17.4
11 11 Jack O'Leary JR Iona 29:06.5 4:42 5:57.2 8:24.2 10:01.3 15:54.4 17:32.7 23:17.1
12 12 Benjamin Drezek JR UMass Lowell 29:06.5 4:42 5:56.9 8:22.4 10:02.5 15:55.4 17:31.9 23:19.0
13 13 Cameron Avery SR Stony Brook 29:06.9 4:42 5:54.0 8:21.5 10:01.1 15:52.4 17:30.3 23:14.7
14 14 Isa Suleiman FR Hofstra 29:07.7 4:42 5:54.6 8:21.8 10:01.5 15:54.1 17:30.8 23:16.8
15 15 Eric Van Der Els JR Connecticut 29:08.3 4:42 5:53.9 8:21.1 10:00.9 15:53.7 17:31.4 23:18.2
16 16 Vann Moffett SR Stony Brook 29:11.1 4:42 5:56.4 8:22.2 10:01.8 15:54.4 17:31.4 23:18.5
17 17 James Maniscalco SO Connecticut 29:12.6 4:43 5:56.5 8:23.8 10:03.0 15:53.8 17:30.9 23:17.1
18 18 William Brisman SO Connecticut 29:17.0 4:43 5:54.8 8:21.9 10:01.0 15:55.1 17:32.7 23:25.4
19 19 Cameron Daly SR Brown 29:19.5 4:44 5:55.6 8:22.3 10:02.1 15:54.5 17:32.7 23:18.7
20 20 Matthew Pereira JR Harvard 29:20.6 4:44 5:56.8 8:24.1 10:03.8 15:56.7 17:42.0 23:37.0
21 21 Nathan Lawler FR Syracuse 29:21.1 4:44 5:55.8 8:22.8 10:03.2 15:59.2 17:40.6 23:36.6
22 22 Kevin James SR Syracuse 29:21.6 4:44 5:55.3 8:21.4 10:01.2 15:53.6 17:31.5 23:23.3
23 23 Sam Morton JR Dartmouth 29:26.1 4:45 5:55.6 8:22.2 10:02.4 15:54.0 17:33.1 23:27.1
24 24 Derek Holmes JR UMass Lowell 29:28.1 4:45 5:57.5 8:22.9 10:03.0 15:57.1 17:36.8 23:36.9
25 25 Marcelo Rocha SO Providence 29:29.4 4:45 5:53.8 8:21.0 10:00.7 15:53.3 17:32.4 23:28.8
26 26 Ed Goddard SO Iona 29:30.9 4:45 5:53.5 8:21.0 10:01.0 15:53.1 17:31.6 23:29.5
27 27 Dominic Hockenbury JR Syracuse 29:32.4 4:46 5:56.1 8:22.6 10:02.7 15:55.8 17:36.0 23:36.5
28 28 Matt Fusco SO Cornell 29:38.6 4:47 5:55.2 8:22.3 10:02.6 15:55.4 17:33.6 23:37.6
29 29 Hugo Milner JR Harvard 29:39.9 4:47 5:55.6 8:22.8 10:02.8 15:56.2 17:36.4 23:38.0
30 30 Robert Santoyo SR Army West Point 29:41.3 4:47 5:55.9 8:21.6 10:01.6 15:55.4 17:34.9 23:39.4
31 31 David Melville SO Harvard 29:41.5 4:47 5:56.6 8:22.5 10:03.0 15:58.7 17:39.1 23:40.2
32 32 Caleb Covell JR Buffalo 29:41.8 4:47 5:57.3 8:25.7 10:06.6 16:04.6 17:45.7 23:47.4
33 33 Dominic Morganti JR Brown 29:41.9 4:47 5:57.7 8:23.9 10:04.6 16:06.5 17:48.9 23:48.3
34 34 Reed Horton SR Dartmouth 29:41.9 4:47 5:55.8 8:22.8 10:02.5 15:58.0 17:38.7 23:41.1
35 35 Chris Biondi SR Stony Brook 29:42.3 4:47 5:57.7 8:23.4 10:04.3 16:01.5 17:42.7 23:47.4
36 36 Kenny Vasbinder SR Columbia 29:42.6 4:47 5:54.6 8:20.8 10:00.7 15:53.3 17:32.1 23:29.1
37 37 Tyler Berg FR Columbia 29:42.6 4:47 5:55.1 8:21.4 10:01.4 15:54.4 17:33.0 23:36.7
38 38 Marshall Beatty SO Army West Point 29:43.0 4:47 5:54.9 8:22.0 10:02.7 16:02.2 17:43.8 23:45.1
39 39 Brett Davidson JR Boston University 29:45.2 4:48 5:58.0 8:23.1 10:02.9 15:59.0 17:40.2 23:42.1
40 40 Quinn Cooney SR Dartmouth 29:46.9 4:48 5:57.2 8:22.7 10:03.6 15:59.6 17:41.1 23:43.7
41 41 Kyle Cloutier JR UMass Lowell 29:48.3 4:48 5:57.8 8:24.4 10:04.9 16:07.0 17:49.2 23:58.6
42 42 Jamie Dee SO Iona 29:48.5 4:48 5:54.6 8:21.6 10:01.3 16:00.3 17:42.4 23:55.3
43 43 Owen Ritz JR Dartmouth 29:48.6 4:48 5:55.9 8:22.6 10:02.4 16:00.9 17:43.5 23:49.5
44 44 Trausti Thorstein SO Wagner 29:49.1 4:48 6:03.1 8:33.3 10:18.4 16:25.8 18:06.5 24:05.4
45 45 Paul Luevano SR Boston University 29:51.2 4:49 5:54.3 8:22.4 10:02.1 15:57.6 17:39.2 23:52.2
46 46 Benjamin Petrella SR Army West Point 29:51.6 4:49 5:55.2 8:21.8 10:01.5 15:55.4 17:36.1 23:43.9
47 47 Matthew Scrape FR Syracuse 29:52.2 4:49 5:57.3 8:23.0 10:03.3 15:59.2 17:41.0 23:47.1
48 48 Nicolas Sevilla-Connelly SR New Hampshire 29:53.0 4:49 5:57.1 8:23.7 10:03.6 15:58.2 17:40.6 23:47.1
49 49 Jonathan Besselink SR Wagner 29:53.6 4:49 5:57.6 8:25.5 10:07.0 16:15.7 17:58.2 24:02.5
50 50 Michael Alber JR Harvard 29:54.1 4:49 5:57.6 8:24.4 10:05.0 16:03.9 17:46.0 23:56.0
51 51 Evans Kibet SR Siena 29:55.3 4:49 5:56.2 8:23.2 10:01.8 15:58.0 17:38.5 23:48.1
52 52 Robert Miranda SO Yale 29:55.7 4:49 5:55.0 8:21.2 10:01.1 15:58.4 17:38.5 23:46.9
53 53 Luke Coulter SR Stony Brook 29:56.0 4:50 5:58.1 8:23.8 10:04.2 16:02.0 17:44.8 23:55.1
54 54 Noah Beveridge FR Syracuse 29:56.6 4:50 5:57.0 8:24.1 10:05.4 16:08.3 17:51.3 24:00.8
55 55 John Benner SR Vermont 29:58.2 4:50 5:56.5 8:22.9 10:03.4 16:06.1 17:49.5 24:02.9
56 56 Alexander Korczynski SO Northeastern 29:58.6 4:50 5:57.1 8:24.2 10:04.7 16:00.9 17:43.6 23:51.3
57 57 Nick Dahl JR Yale 29:59.6 4:50 5:54.8 8:21.3 10:01.9 16:00.3 17:42.5 23:55.0
58 58 Jordan Brannan SO Iona 30:00.2 4:50 6:06.3 8:32.2 10:12.5 16:14.8 17:57.0 24:04.3
59 59 Aiden Smyth SO Stony Brook 30:01.7 4:50 5:58.0 8:23.6 10:04.4 16:04.5 17:48.3 23:52.8
60 60 Brendan Dearie FR Marist 30:04.8 4:51 5:59.2 8:26.2 10:04.5 16:02.0 17:42.8 23:54.7
61 61 Charles Ragone SR Albany 30:06.2 4:51 6:00.5 8:27.7 10:11.0 16:17.9 18:00.5 24:09.3
62 62 Perry Mackinnon FR Cornell 30:06.6 4:51 5:53.5 8:21.7 10:02.3 15:57.5 17:39.0 23:52.2
63 63 David Vorbach SO Columbia 30:06.9 4:51 5:55.8 8:22.9 10:02.8 15:58.8 17:39.9 23:52.3
64 64 Ryan Gallagher JR Providence 30:07.3 4:51 5:56.7 8:23.5 10:03.5 16:05.3 17:48.1 24:04.5
65 65 Carmeron Dickson SR Northeastern 30:07.8 4:51 5:55.4 8:21.8 10:01.9 16:02.6 17:46.2 24:02.0
66 66 Robert Becker SO Stony Brook 30:08.0 4:51 5:57.6 8:24.2 10:04.8 16:04.2 17:48.6 24:01.9
67 67 Marek Nowak SO Cornell 30:08.4 4:52 6:00.0 8:26.7 10:07.3 16:09.9 17:52.8 24:04.4
68 68 Roberto Piotto SR Central Connecticut 30:09.0 4:52 5:56.8 8:23.1 10:05.4 16:03.4 17:46.3 23:57.1
69 69 Garrett Gough FR Army West Point 30:09.5 4:52 5:55.4 8:22.5 10:03.3 16:03.5 17:48.0 24:01.4
70 70 Rishabh Prakash FR Cornell 30:10.5 4:52 5:59.7 8:26.5 10:07.2 16:09.7 17:52.8 24:04.1
71 71 Paul Casavant JR Cornell 30:10.5 4:52 6:00.9 8:30.5 10:14.8 16:20.9 18:03.8 24:10.7
72 72 Thomas Flannery JR Buffalo 30:12.9 4:52 5:59.0 8:27.4 10:12.0 16:21.4 18:02.7 24:10.0
73 73 Daniel Cosgrove SO UMass Lowell 30:15.1 4:53 5:58.7 8:26.4 10:09.9 16:18.5 18:02.0 24:14.2
74 74 Greg Mangarelli SR Stony Brook 30:15.8 4:53 5:59.5 8:27.5 10:10.8 16:17.7 18:01.4 24:10.7
75 75 Roman Ollar SR Army West Point 30:18.2 4:53 5:54.8 8:21.8 10:01.6 16:00.4 17:43.0 23:55.5
76 76 James Draney JR Marist 30:18.3 4:53 6:01.3 8:29.9 10:13.7 16:22.4 18:05.1 24:13.3
77 77 Robert Guidicipietro SR Wagner 30:19.8 4:53 5:58.4 8:25.7 10:07.8 16:17.2 18:01.7 24:11.7
78 78 Ryan Guerci FR Binghamton 30:20.7 4:53 5:58.8 8:26.8 10:09.6 16:20.8 18:04.4 24:15.1
79 79 Elias Platanias SR Marist 30:22.1 4:54 6:01.7 8:29.8 10:13.8 16:22.6 18:05.4 24:16.1
80 80 Nicholas Raefski SR Fordham 30:22.6 4:54 5:56.0 8:24.1 10:04.3 16:10.0 17:55.4 24:14.9
81 81 Brendan Murray SO Yale 30:24.1 4:54 5:55.9 8:22.2 10:02.1 16:01.1 17:45.3 24:05.3
82 82 Ben McCoy JR Brown 30:25.4 4:54 5:57.4 8:25.1 10:05.9 16:07.2 17:51.8 24:08.2
83 83 Daniel Mazzei JR Army West Point 30:27.1 4:55 5:55.9 8:22.2 10:03.1 16:10.5 17:55.3 24:17.0
84 84 Henry Saul FR Yale 30:27.2 4:55 5:58.1 8:25.8 10:08.4 16:17.0 18:00.9 24:17.7
85 85 Patrick Mullen FR Northeastern 30:28.1 4:55 6:01.9 8:29.4 10:12.4 16:20.2 18:04.0 24:18.6
86 86 Liam Kimball SR UMass Lowell 30:29.7 4:55 5:57.7 8:24.4 10:05.1 16:08.9 17:55.6 24:13.9
87 87 Brandon Hall SO Fordham 30:30.6 4:55 6:00.0 8:28.5 10:13.2 16:25.9 18:10.5 24:26.6
88 88 Ben Matejka JR Dartmouth 30:30.9 4:55 5:55.5 8:22.5 10:02.3 15:58.4 17:43.4 24:09.5
89 89 Nick Feffer JR Dartmouth 30:31.5 4:55 5:57.0 8:25.5 10:09.3 16:22.7 18:06.7 24:24.5
90 90 Joshua Desouza FR Iona 30:31.8 4:55 5:57.2 8:23.8 10:03.7 16:05.1 17:48.9 24:09.8
91 91 Hughes Benjamin JR Brown 30:32.0 4:55 5:56.2 8:23.2 10:03.9 16:04.8 17:49.1 24:09.7
92 92 Liam Hilbert SR Buffalo 30:32.3 4:55 5:57.9 8:26.6 10:11.2 16:21.9 18:06.4 24:24.7
93 93 John McGovern FR Fordham 30:32.9 4:55 5:58.7 8:26.5 10:08.1 16:18.6 18:04.6 24:22.0
94 94 Christopher Perillo JR Albany 30:33.5 4:56 5:58.0 8:24.8 10:06.5 16:18.3 18:01.8 24:21.5
95 95 David Scherrer JR Brown 30:36.4 4:56 5:56.6 8:23.6 10:04.1 16:07.4 17:51.7 24:10.3
96 96 Ben Ruffing JR Boston College 30:37.0 4:56 6:00.4 8:31.4 10:17.0 16:29.0 18:13.3 24:28.2
97 97 Marcus Karamanolis SR Providence 30:39.8 4:57 5:57.1 8:27.1 10:10.3 16:22.6 18:09.3 24:31.3
98 98 Foster Malleck FR Boston University 30:40.7 4:57 6:02.7 8:31.7 10:17.1 16:30.1 18:15.4 24:32.1
99 99 Luke Petela SR Vermont 30:41.0 4:57 5:53.2 8:21.8 10:03.9 16:21.0 18:07.7 24:31.4
100 100 James Wilkes JR New Hampshire 30:42.2 4:57 5:57.4 8:26.0 10:09.0 16:22.8 18:08.5 24:27.7
101 101 Sean Meehan SO Providence 30:44.3 4:57 5:57.0 8:23.6 10:04.6 16:12.2 17:57.9 24:28.0
102 102 Kabir Chavan FR Connecticut 30:45.5 4:57 5:59.1 8:27.5 10:10.8 16:18.0 18:03.6 24:27.5
103 103 Michael Peppy SO Canisius 30:45.6 4:57 5:59.4 8:29.3 10:14.7 16:33.3 18:20.2 24:33.4
104 104 Harrison Maloy SR UMass Lowell 30:45.9 4:58 5:55.2 8:23.9 10:05.8 16:17.7 18:02.3 24:24.0
105 105 Daryn Hutchings SR Binghamton 30:46.3 4:58 6:00.9 8:28.6 10:12.4 16:21.9 18:05.6 24:27.9
106 106 Cade Brown SO Yale 30:46.9 4:58 5:55.6 8:23.1 10:05.5 16:16.9 18:01.2 24:29.2
107 107 Peter Rindfuss JR Providence 30:47.5 4:58 5:59.2 8:27.1 10:09.7 16:18.6 18:03.0 24:24.9
108 Joseph Maguire SR Rhode Island 30:48.4 4:58 6:02.1 8:32.7 10:18.3 16:33.9 18:19.7 24:41.6
109 108 Brian Keller JR Northeastern 30:48.9 4:58 5:58.7 8:26.3 10:08.5 16:21.3 18:08.9 24:33.6
110 109 David Rosas JR Providence 30:49.6 4:58 5:56.2 8:22.5 10:02.6 16:09.5 17:56.0 24:24.8
111 110 Conor Stack SR Marist 30:49.9 4:58 6:01.1 8:30.2 10:14.0 16:31.5 18:18.7 24:38.0
112 111 Matt Cavaliere FR Binghamton 30:51.4 4:58 6:02.3 8:32.5 10:18.0 16:32.7 18:19.0 24:41.1
113 112 Samuel Lanternier JR New Hampshire 30:52.0 4:59 5:59.4 8:28.2 10:13.3 16:26.6 18:13.7 24:34.4
114 113 Dawson Bathgate SR UMass Amherst 30:52.9 4:59 5:55.1 8:22.4 10:04.8 16:19.8 18:08.0 24:31.6
115 114 Cal Puskar SO Buffalo 30:54.4 4:59 5:59.3 8:27.5 10:11.9 16:22.0 18:08.1 24:35.5
116 115 Jared Yabu JR Brown 30:55.8 4:59 6:01.2 8:31.8 10:16.7 16:29.2 18:14.6 24:37.7
117 116 Graham Strzelecki JR Marist 30:57.1 4:59 6:01.4 8:30.1 10:14.0 16:28.4 18:14.4 24:40.1
118 Pelle Noguiera JR Manhattan 30:57.2 4:59 6:03.8 8:32.2 10:16.6 16:29.5 18:14.9 24:32.1
119 117 Aidan Gillooley FR Siena 30:57.6 4:59 6:00.2 8:32.2 10:15.3 16:31.2 18:18.1 24:43.1
120 118 Sean Henretta FR Cornell 30:58.7 5:00 6:00.7 8:30.9 10:15.2 16:32.4 18:20.4 24:44.4
121 119 Dominic Dyer JR Columbia 30:58.7 5:00 5:58.4 8:25.2 10:08.7 16:24.5 18:11.7 24:39.8
122 120 Elias Field FR Central Connecticut 30:58.9 5:00 6:01.0 8:29.0 10:13.9 16:30.4 18:15.8 24:41.6
123 121 Eric Clay JR Northeastern 30:59.4 5:00 5:58.5 8:25.9 10:09.3 16:24.4 18:13.2 24:40.9
124 122 Steven Flanagan JR Northeastern 31:00.4 5:00 5:58.1 8:29.4 10:14.6 16:39.3 18:24.9 24:49.2
125 123 Erik Engstrom SR UMass Amherst 31:00.7 5:00 5:56.3 8:23.4 10:04.4 16:21.2 18:11.2 24:44.3
126 124 Patrick Bayeux SO Columbia 31:01.1 5:00 5:57.2 8:25.4 10:07.7 16:26.3 18:12.7 24:40.2
127 125 Angel Vicioso FR Connecticut 31:02.4 5:00 6:02.0 8:33.3 10:17.7 16:39.2 18:25.3 24:51.7
128 126 Neville Caulfield SR Vermont 31:03.1 5:00 5:59.8 8:29.0 10:14.4 16:34.1 18:21.5 24:48.0
129 127 Nathan Johnson FR UMass Amherst 31:03.4 5:00 6:01.7 8:30.5 10:15.8 16:28.9 18:17.1 24:40.3
130 David Lozipone SO Manhattan 31:05.0 5:01 6:00.6 8:31.4 10:15.7 16:31.4 18:17.7 24:42.9
131 128 Jack Adamski SR UMass Amherst 31:05.2 5:01 6:01.9 8:31.0 10:15.7 16:31.9 18:18.5 24:44.7
132 129 Scott Loforte SO Buffalo 31:06.1 5:01 5:59.9 8:27.7 10:12.1 16:29.2 18:16.5 24:47.5
133 130 Matthew Schaefer SO Northeastern 31:06.2 5:01 5:59.9 8:27.3 10:11.7 16:23.1 18:13.9 24:48.7
134 131 Tom Appenheimer FR Canisius 31:08.3 5:01 5:59.3 8:28.0 10:14.3 16:29.2 18:16.0 24:40.9
135 132 Jacob Russo FR Connecticut 31:10.4 5:01 5:58.8 8:25.2 10:09.6 16:24.3 18:13.0 24:43.8
136 133 Jeremy Bronstein FR Connecticut 31:11.4 5:02 6:03.0 8:33.0 10:17.9 16:38.9 18:25.6 24:51.5
137 134 Dom Repucci SR Dartmouth 31:11.9 5:02 5:57.2 8:25.5 10:10.0 16:28.3 18:16.0 24:47.9
138 135 Matt Hynes JR Vermont 31:13.2 5:02 5:54.3 8:21.0 10:01.7 16:17.4 18:03.3 24:40.1
139 136 Owen Bishop JR Columbia 31:13.6 5:02 6:00.5 8:29.5 10:14.2 16:32.3 18:19.8 24:50.9
140 137 Eddie Nicholas FR Central Connecticut 31:14.0 5:02 6:01.7 8:29.7 10:14.7 16:32.6 18:20.2 24:49.1
141 138 Sean Sullivan SR Boston College 31:14.7 5:02 5:59.9 8:31.1 10:17.2 16:38.7 18:26.6 24:54.8
142 139 Richard Sturtevant FR Yale 31:15.0 5:02 5:58.5 8:27.2 10:10.3 16:34.1 18:21.4 24:57.6
143 Ryan Tierney SO Manhattan 31:18.4 5:03 5:58.2 8:26.3 10:11.5 16:33.2 18:22.3 24:52.6
144 140 Cameron Starr SO Quinnipiac 31:18.8 5:03 6:03.1 8:36.8 10:23.9 16:48.1 18:34.4 25:03.3
145 141 Greg Pelose SR Boston University 31:19.9 5:03 6:01.2 8:32.9 10:19.8 16:43.1 18:33.1 25:01.4
146 142 Morgan Cupp SO Cornell 31:20.0 5:03 6:01.3 8:30.4 10:15.0 16:21.6 18:06.0 24:37.7
147 143 Benjamin Burgess FR UMass Amherst 31:20.3 5:03 6:04.6 8:37.2 10:24.6 16:48.5 18:36.1 24:59.8
148 144 Ian Denis JR Vermont 31:21.3 5:03 6:00.8 8:29.1 10:13.4 16:33.6 18:21.0 24:56.2
149 145 William Cuthbertson SO Wagner 31:21.8 5:03 6:04.2 8:37.3 10:26.5 16:53.0 18:41.1 25:11.6
150 Michael Hennelly SO Manhattan 31:22.6 5:03 6:00.3 8:31.5 10:17.7 16:39.8 18:28.5 25:01.1
151 146 Marty Dolan FR Binghamton 31:25.1 5:04 5:59.0 8:26.9 10:11.7 16:30.4 18:19.3 24:53.3
152 147 Ramsey Little FR Marist 31:27.3 5:04 6:01.7 8:33.9 10:17.4 16:40.0 18:28.8 25:04.7
153 148 Richard Grudzwick SR Central Connecticut 31:28.5 5:04 5:59.9 8:27.7 10:10.7 16:29.6 18:19.4 24:56.6
154 149 Aidan Sullivan JR New Hampshire 31:29.4 5:05 5:58.1 8:27.8 10:12.8 16:38.6 18:28.8 25:03.2
155 150 Michael McDonald SR UMass Amherst 31:29.5 5:05 5:59.9 8:30.6 10:16.4 16:40.8 18:30.7 25:07.8
156 151 Griffin McCauley SO Brown 31:30.2 5:05 5:56.3 8:23.2 10:04.0 16:07.7 17:51.9 24:32.8
157 152 Anthony Belfatto SR Canisius 31:30.9 5:05 5:58.6 8:27.7 10:14.4 16:36.7 18:26.9 24:57.0
158 153 Andrew Crompton FR Vermont 31:31.2 5:05 5:56.7 8:25.8 10:10.4 16:32.3 18:21.8 25:03.9
159 154 Alexander Saveliev SR New Hampshire 31:31.9 5:05 6:00.5 8:32.3 10:20.2 16:46.3 18:35.3 25:07.0
160 155 Robert Dillon FR Fairfield 31:33.0 5:05 6:02.4 8:33.2 10:19.8 16:45.7 18:34.9 25:08.7
161 156 Kevin Murphy FR Boston University 31:34.4 5:05 6:01.0 8:33.0 10:19.9 16:43.4 18:33.6 25:06.7
162 157 Hugh Sadler SO Yale 31:38.1 5:06 5:55.3 8:23.5 10:06.2 16:34.9 18:24.4 25:11.6
163 158 Joseph Leland SO Holy Cross 31:40.3 5:06 6:04.4 8:39.8 10:29.5 16:59.8 18:45.1 25:18.7
164 159 Owen Walker SO Siena 31:40.9 5:06 6:20.0 8:55.3 10:41.2 17:08.0 18:57.4 25:21.8
165 160 Michael Rautter SR Siena 31:43.4 5:07 6:09.9 8:44.2 10:31.4 16:52.1 18:40.4 25:12.3
166 161 Brandon Garcia FR Albany 31:44.3 5:07 6:10.4 8:44.8 10:32.3 16:57.6 18:46.6 25:19.0
167 162 Mitch Halpern JR Binghamton 31:44.8 5:07 6:03.0 8:34.0 10:22.9 16:52.7 18:41.2 25:18.0
168 163 Matthew Hartman FR Marist 31:48.0 5:08 5:59.9 8:30.4 10:15.5 16:48.2 18:34.6 25:17.5
169 164 Colin Flood FR Fordham 31:50.3 5:08 6:17.8 8:54.5 10:42.5 17:09.1 18:58.9 25:30.3
170 165 Dylan Manning FR Quinnipiac 31:52.9 5:08 6:02.6 8:38.9 10:27.4 16:58.4 18:50.4 25:30.8
171 166 Luca Mazzanti JR Army West Point 31:53.3 5:08 5:56.4 8:23.4 10:03.7 16:12.6 18:04.2 25:08.8
172 167 Richard Moore SO Canisius 31:55.4 5:09 6:07.5 8:46.8 10:36.7 17:12.9 19:03.2 25:35.9
173 168 Luke Myers SR Colgate 31:57.7 5:09 6:14.0 8:53.0 10:41.4 17:09.4 18:57.2 25:26.9
174 169 Alessandro Campagna SR Holy Cross 31:58.2 5:09 6:02.1 8:32.2 10:19.4 16:57.4 18:47.1 25:27.4
175 170 Turner Dirrigl JR Canisius 31:58.8 5:09 6:10.0 8:46.5 10:36.1 17:10.7 19:01.9 25:36.7
176 171 Zachary Conant FR UMass Amherst 32:02.9 5:10 6:03.3 8:37.8 10:27.5 17:00.9 18:53.5 25:30.6
177 172 Daniel Gahagan SO Binghamton 32:04.4 5:10 6:08.5 8:45.4 10:33.1 17:10.5 19:01.3 25:36.9
178 173 Robert Moore SO Central Connecticut 32:04.9 5:10 6:01.5 8:33.8 10:23.4 16:58.6 18:49.1 25:30.0
179 174 Rylan Pettit FR Boston University 32:07.8 5:11 6:03.6 8:34.0 10:21.3 16:54.7 18:48.5 25:31.1
180 175 Brandon Olden FR Siena 32:08.5 5:11 6:20.3 8:57.3 10:45.4 17:12.2 19:02.9 25:36.7
181 176 Christopher Nowak JR Buffalo 32:10.4 5:11 6:02.7 8:34.2 10:22.8 16:55.2 18:47.6 25:40.3
182 177 Yankarlos Diaz FR Central Connecticut 32:11.5 5:11 6:02.2 8:37.4 10:26.3 17:02.9 18:52.3 25:37.0
183 178 Erik Linden FR Boston College 32:11.7 5:11 5:59.8 8:32.0 10:20.1 16:59.1 18:52.1 25:32.4
184 179 Matthew Beveridge FR Canisius 32:12.7 5:12 6:05.0 8:40.8 10:29.9 17:08.5 19:00.3 25:38.0
185 180 Ryan Curran SR Colgate 32:13.4 5:12 6:30.2 9:12.0 11:02.5 17:33.1 19:22.3 25:54.3
186 181 Aidan Canavan JR Siena 32:13.6 5:12 6:10.2 8:44.5 10:32.3 16:58.5 18:49.5 25:33.5
187 182 John Carter FR Boston College 32:19.0 5:13 6:00.0 8:32.2 10:20.4 16:59.0 18:51.7 25:40.2
188 183 Jack Hilton SO Quinnipiac 32:19.2 5:13 6:03.4 8:34.8 10:24.1 16:57.9 18:51.2 25:37.3
189 184 Evan Coyne FR Bryant 32:19.3 5:13 6:11.9 8:53.0 10:43.5 17:23.8 19:16.5 25:58.8
190 185 Karter Seitz SO Holy Cross 32:19.8 5:13 6:04.6 8:42.7 10:32.6 17:07.4 18:58.1 25:40.5
191 186 Jason Dolan SO Bryant 32:20.2 5:13 6:02.2 8:40.2 10:31.1 17:09.3 19:00.9 25:45.2
192 187 Jonathan Iamarone FR Bryant 32:21.3 5:13 6:02.5 8:38.3 10:27.1 16:59.9 18:54.6 25:45.8
193 188 Brian Lafleche JR Colgate 32:22.1 5:13 6:29.1 9:08.4 10:58.0 17:35.0 19:24.6 26:04.8
194 189 Alexander Horgan SO Boston College 32:23.7 5:13 6:00.1 8:32.3 10:20.8 17:04.3 18:58.5 25:48.1
195 190 Marcel Aubry SO Boston University 32:24.4 5:13 6:01.4 8:33.9 10:23.7 17:00.5 18:53.2 25:37.3
196 191 John Wacker FR Boston College 32:25.5 5:14 6:00.3 8:31.2 10:17.4 16:57.7 18:52.6 25:51.1
197 192 Michael Stoker JR Siena 32:25.7 5:14 6:20.5 8:59.0 10:48.6 17:27.4 19:17.2 25:57.3
198 Michael Herbert JR LIU 32:25.8 5:14 6:24.1 9:05.5 10:55.6 17:33.9 19:24.5 26:05.1
199 193 Forest Mackenzie FR New Hampshire 32:27.8 5:14 5:57.8 8:31.1 10:22.2 17:03.7 19:00.2 25:48.6
200 194 John Seiberlich FR Boston College 32:28.9 5:14 6:00.5 8:32.8 10:22.7 17:04.9 18:58.6 25:43.0
201 195 Sean Weir SO Wagner 32:29.2 5:14 6:24.2 9:06.0 10:57.2 17:36.5 19:27.0 26:05.5
202 196 Max Stenslie SO Quinnipiac 32:32.0 5:15 6:03.7 8:37.7 10:27.1 17:03.9 18:55.4 25:44.8
203 Eric Zulkofske SO Rhode Island 32:32.8 5:15 6:03.4 8:37.9 10:26.8 17:02.6 18:58.0 25:55.2
204 197 Ben Breton JR Fairfield 32:36.4 5:15 6:21.0 9:03.8 10:57.2 17:38.8 19:31.0 26:13.2
205 198 Jack Craven FR Fordham 32:39.0 5:16 6:17.6 8:55.5 10:46.3 17:29.0 19:23.4 26:09.6
206 199 Nassim Ramdani SO Albany 32:39.1 5:16 6:15.4 8:54.9 10:44.7 17:20.7 19:12.1 25:58.1
207 Ben Fleischer FR Rhode Island 32:40.3 5:16 6:03.3 8:36.7 10:25.7 16:59.2 18:53.7 26:12.9
208 200 Lucas Aramburu FR Columbia 32:43.8 5:17 6:03.5 8:36.1 10:28.6 17:07.0 19:02.7 25:53.4
209 201 Nicholas Neamtu SR Canisius 32:45.2 5:17 6:04.0 8:39.7 10:29.6 17:09.0 19:01.3 25:50.6
210 202 Robert Tuzzio SR Holy Cross 32:48.9 5:17 6:05.8 8:46.8 10:38.0 17:23.0 19:15.7 26:07.7
211 203 Sean Oushana SO Central Connecticut 32:50.8 5:18 6:28.9 9:09.0 11:02.1 17:41.6 19:29.4 26:18.6
212 204 Kane Breuer SO Holy Cross 32:52.6 5:18 6:02.9 8:39.4 10:28.9 17:17.0 19:12.0 26:10.2
213 205 Tommy Williams JR Colgate 32:55.8 5:18 6:36.8 9:22.2 11:16.7 17:55.1 19:48.3 26:27.1
214 206 Moetiz Shilleh JR Sacred Heart 32:56.6 5:19 6:19.3 9:00.8 10:50.5 17:35.5 19:26.2 26:18.7
215 207 Benjamin Carlson SO Bryant 32:56.7 5:19 6:29.8 9:12.4 11:03.3 17:41.9 19:33.3 26:22.5
216 208 Sean Sullivan SR Fordham 32:57.4 5:19 6:17.9 8:56.0 10:45.7 17:21.1 19:11.6 26:06.6
217 209 James Vizzard FR Fairfield 32:58.0 5:19 6:19.5 9:02.9 10:56.3 17:39.7 19:30.2 26:14.6
218 210 Matthew Rene FR Quinnipiac 33:03.7 5:20 6:23.4 9:08.1 11:01.4 17:44.3 19:37.3 26:26.5
219 211 Andrew Corbett SO Holy Cross 33:06.6 5:20 6:09.6 8:51.7 10:44.4 17:29.1 19:23.2 26:17.5
220 212 Pacifico Flores FR Fairfield 33:07.1 5:20 6:24.8 9:09.0 11:01.6 17:48.0 19:44.0 26:31.6
221 213 William Delaney SR St. Bonaventure 33:09.7 5:21 6:18.9 9:03.0 10:56.7 17:40.1 19:34.0 26:22.1
222 214 Ryan Brennan SR Fairfield 33:14.7 5:21 6:30.1 9:14.3 11:07.4 17:58.7 19:52.6 26:41.0
223 215 Ryan Corbett JR Sacred Heart 33:15.2 5:22 6:26.9 9:11.9 11:05.4 17:53.0 19:45.4 26:34.6
224 216 Darion Gregory FR St. Bonaventure 33:15.8 5:22 6:20.7 9:05.5 10:58.4 17:49.7 19:44.3 26:34.1
225 Matthew Konopinski FR Hartford 33:16.5 5:22 6:15.1 8:57.8 10:50.0 17:38.6 19:33.6 26:32.2
226 217 Tosin Ibironke JR Hofstra 33:18.7 5:22 6:17.3 8:57.1 10:46.0 17:34.7 19:29.5 26:29.6
227 218 Nicholas Pandolfo SR Sacred Heart 33:22.2 5:23 6:21.8 9:09.8 11:04.5 17:57.2 19:53.2 26:43.9
228 219 Bodie Avery SO Bryant 33:24.7 5:23 6:16.2 9:01.3 10:55.4 17:44.6 19:43.9 26:38.5
229 220 Lucas Culley SR Colgate 33:29.5 5:24 6:36.6 9:22.4 11:16.8 17:56.2 19:51.1 26:42.5
230 221 Isaac Menis FR Albany 33:32.0 5:24 6:21.8 9:05.2 10:58.1 17:47.2 19:43.6 26:44.7
231 222 Michael Kiernan SR Quinnipiac 33:32.7 5:24 6:15.7 9:02.2 10:57.6 17:47.7 19:42.5 26:40.7
232 223 Ben Haber FR Hofstra 33:35.4 5:25 6:10.7 8:55.7 10:47.0 17:40.6 19:35.4 26:34.7
233 224 William Schwarzmueller FR Niagara 33:43.4 5:26 6:34.9 9:21.0 11:15.3 18:06.4 20:02.3 27:01.7
234 225 Nicholas Brancato FR Bryant 33:43.9 5:26 6:18.2 9:02.5 10:54.7 17:43.3 19:38.6 26:40.3
235 226 Mike Dzubia JR Fairfield 33:45.4 5:26 6:29.3 9:18.5 11:13.8 18:14.0 20:10.1 27:07.2
236 227 Nathan Prisella JR St. Bonaventure 33:48.2 5:27 6:05.3 8:45.3 10:37.3 17:32.9 19:28.1 26:33.4
237 228 Jordan Dagrin JR Bryant 33:48.7 5:27 6:02.5 8:42.3 10:35.2 17:50.2 19:52.2 27:01.7
238 229 Nick Velez SR Wagner 33:49.8 5:27 6:35.8 9:22.9 11:18.1 18:13.5 20:10.2 27:09.0
239 230 Yuki Yasuda FR Niagara 33:50.2 5:27 6:30.8 9:17.6 11:13.0 18:08.5 20:04.8 27:01.4
240 Wesley Moody JR Hartford 33:52.2 5:28 6:20.6 9:06.2 11:02.3 18:02.0 19:58.8 27:01.9
241 231 Joseph Doerr JR Holy Cross 33:57.6 5:28 6:16.8 9:00.7 10:55.3 17:48.9 19:45.1 26:49.6
242 Nicholas O'Brien JR Hartford 34:00.3 5:29 6:12.4 8:52.2 10:43.6 17:21.4 19:11.6 26:54.9
243 232 Dominic Palermo FR Wagner 34:13.9 5:31 6:33.1 9:21.7 11:18.4 18:17.5 20:18.9 27:26.4
244 233 Dillon Aryeh SO Colgate 34:16.1 5:31 6:59.1 9:52.6 11:48.7 18:45.2 20:39.4 27:32.5
245 234 Hayden Barry FR St. Bonaventure 34:18.4 5:32 6:29.6 9:20.1 11:16.3 18:11.9 20:10.8 27:20.3
246 235 Joe Tricarico JR Niagara 34:21.9 5:32 6:35.4 9:22.2 11:19.7 18:16.3 20:14.2 27:26.9
247 236 Justin Klotz SR Sacred Heart 34:23.3 5:33 6:34.4 9:25.2 11:22.2 18:25.6 20:21.9 27:32.7
248 237 Matthew Goyden SO Binghamton 34:23.8 5:33 6:15.9 9:00.2 10:53.0 17:54.3 19:52.4 27:14.5
249 238 Kevin Verdejo JR Niagara 34:26.6 5:33 6:36.8 9:26.2 11:23.5 18:17.1 20:14.9 27:20.0
250 239 Gavin Schmeck JR Vermont 34:34.1 5:34 5:57.4 8:26.9 10:10.5 16:21.7 18:25.1 28:13.4
251 Sean Garrison SR Hartford 34:50.3 5:37 6:12.6 9:01.0 10:54.7 17:42.3 19:41.3 27:32.9
252 240 Spencer Swoboda JR Niagara 34:53.7 5:37 6:36.4 9:28.6 11:26.6 18:37.0 20:36.5 27:51.1
253 241 Giorgio Rahal SO Colgate 34:58.0 5:38 6:47.6 9:44.8 11:44.4 18:47.0 20:50.1 28:02.2
254 242 Aidan Donovan FR Fairfield 35:00.9 5:39 6:28.2 9:14.4 11:08.6 18:09.4 20:08.9 27:32.1
255 243 Jeffrey Venter JR Quinnipiac 35:18.9 5:41 6:06.4 8:57.5 10:52.5 17:53.0 19:52.1 27:48.5
256 244 Ryan Chmiel JR St. Bonaventure 35:22.4 5:42 6:26.5 9:23.7 11:24.7 18:42.5 20:44.7 28:08.3
257 245 Christopher Gillis JR Sacred Heart 35:24.9 5:42 6:46.9 9:44.1 11:44.8 18:59.5 20:59.9 28:18.7
258 246 Dante Perez SR Hofstra 35:34.7 5:44 6:58.1 9:53.3 11:51.9 19:09.1 21:09.3 28:30.7
259 247 Christian Riethmiller FR St. Bonaventure 35:36.4 5:44 6:37.2 9:28.7 11:27.7 18:49.2 20:54.6 28:24.5
260 248 Sean Murray JR Sacred Heart 35:53.3 5:47 6:47.0 9:49.2 11:50.5 19:09.1 21:09.0 28:24.1
261 Pratheip Gugendiran SR St. Francis (N.Y.) 36:15.4 5:51 6:23.7 9:06.3 10:57.0 17:50.0 19:47.2 28:56.1
262 Noor Tayeh FR St. Francis (N.Y.) 36:17.1 5:51 6:43.6 9:45.6 11:49.0 19:20.2 21:30.3 29:06.7
263 249 Jack Boltman JR St. Bonaventure 36:45.0 5:55 6:39.8 9:43.2 11:46.8 19:17.2 21:25.0 29:09.9
264 Terell Howard SO St. Francis (N.Y.) 37:06.4 5:59 6:32.5 9:39.6 11:46.3 19:48.0 21:49.2 29:57.2
265 Jorge Palapa SR St. Francis (N.Y.) 38:05.8 6:08 6:50.6 9:57.2 12:01.2 19:56.0 22:04.9 30:20.4
Armani Merlino FR Buffalo 5:59.1 8:28.8 10:15.8 16:44.3 18:31.1 DNF
William Curran FR New Hampshire 5:58.6 8:32.8 10:25.1 17:21.5 19:19.5 DNF
Nick Carleo SR Providence 5:59.4 8:28.4 10:12.4 DNF
THE 2019 NCAA DIVISION I NORTHEAST REGION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 15 Hosted By Buffalo
MEN'S RACE - 10K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 59 Harvard (29:07.7 145:38.2 0:48.8)
=============================================
1 2 Kieran Tuntivate SR 28:51.1
2 3 Will Battershill SR 28:51.2
3 5 Colin Baker FR 28:55.4
4 20 Matthew Pereira JR 29:20.6
5 29 Hugo Milner JR 29:39.9
6 ( 31) David Melville SO 29:41.5
7 ( 50) Michael Alber JR 29:54.1
2. 86 Syracuse (29:15.7 146:18.3 0:32.8)
=============================================
1 6 Joe Dragon JR 28:59.6
2 10 Nathan Henderson SO 29:03.6
3 21 Nathan Lawler FR 29:21.1
4 22 Kevin James SR 29:21.6
5 27 Dominic Hockenbury JR 29:32.4
6 ( 47) Matthew Scrape FR 29:52.2
7 ( 54) Noah Beveridge FR 29:56.6
3. 96 Iona (29:18.1 146:30.4 0:46.5)
=============================================
1 8 Johnjack Millar JR 29:02.0
2 9 Ehab El-Sandali JR 29:02.5
3 11 Jack O'Leary JR 29:06.5
4 26 Ed Goddard SO 29:30.9
5 42 Jamie Dee SO 29:48.5
6 ( 58) Jordan Brannan SO 30:00.2
7 ( 90) Joshua Desouza FR 30:31.8
4. 157 UMass Lowell (29:31.7 147:38.2 1:14.9)
=============================================
1 7 Christopher Alfond JR 29:00.2
2 12 Benjamin Drezek JR 29:06.5
3 24 Derek Holmes JR 29:28.1
4 41 Kyle Cloutier JR 29:48.3
5 73 Daniel Cosgrove SO 30:15.1
6 ( 86) Liam Kimball SR 30:29.7
7 (104) Harrison Maloy SR 30:45.9
5. 176 Stony Brook (29:35.6 147:58.0 0:54.8)
=============================================
1 13 Cameron Avery SR 29:06.9
2 16 Vann Moffett SR 29:11.1
3 35 Chris Biondi SR 29:42.3
4 53 Luke Coulter SR 29:56.0
5 59 Aiden Smyth SO 30:01.7
6 ( 66) Robert Becker SO 30:08.0
7 ( 74) Greg Mangarelli SR 30:15.8
6. 228 Dartmouth (29:50.9 149:14.4 1:04.8)
=============================================
1 23 Sam Morton JR 29:26.1
2 34 Reed Horton SR 29:41.9
3 40 Quinn Cooney SR 29:46.9
4 43 Owen Ritz JR 29:48.6
5 88 Ben Matejka JR 30:30.9
6 ( 89) Nick Feffer JR 30:31.5
7 (134) Dom Repucci SR 31:11.9
7. 258 Army West Point (29:56.8 149:43.6 0:36.9)
=============================================
1 30 Robert Santoyo SR 29:41.3
2 38 Marshall Beatty SO 29:43.0
3 46 Benjamin Petrella SR 29:51.6
4 69 Garrett Gough FR 30:09.5
5 75 Roman Ollar SR 30:18.2
6 ( 83) Daniel Mazzei JR 30:27.1
7 (166) Luca Mazzanti JR 31:53.3
8. 277 Connecticut (29:53.2 149:25.8 1:54.1)
=============================================
1 15 Eric Van Der Els JR 29:08.3
2 17 James Maniscalco SO 29:12.6
3 18 William Brisman SO 29:17.0
4 102 Kabir Chavan FR 30:45.5
5 125 Angel Vicioso FR 31:02.4
6 (132) Jacob Russo FR 31:10.4
7 (133) Jeremy Bronstein FR 31:11.4
9. 298 Cornell (30:03.0 150:14.6 0:31.9)
=============================================
1 28 Matt Fusco SO 29:38.6
2 62 Perry Mackinnon FR 30:06.6
3 67 Marek Nowak SO 30:08.4
4 70 Rishabh Prakash FR 30:10.5
5 71 Paul Casavant JR 30:10.5
6 (118) Sean Henretta FR 30:58.7
7 (142) Morgan Cupp SO 31:20.0
10. 320 Brown (30:07.1 150:35.2 1:16.9)
=============================================
1 19 Cameron Daly SR 29:19.5
2 33 Dominic Morganti JR 29:41.9
3 82 Ben McCoy JR 30:25.4
4 91 Hughes Benjamin JR 30:32.0
5 95 David Scherrer JR 30:36.4
6 (115) Jared Yabu JR 30:55.8
7 (151) Griffin McCauley SO 31:30.2
11. 379 Columbia (30:18.4 151:31.9 1:18.5)
=============================================
1 36 Kenny Vasbinder SR 29:42.6
2 37 Tyler Berg FR 29:42.6
3 63 David Vorbach SO 30:06.9
4 119 Dominic Dyer JR 30:58.7
5 124 Patrick Bayeux SO 31:01.1
6 (136) Owen Bishop JR 31:13.6
7 (200) Lucas Aramburu FR 32:43.8
12. 380 Yale (30:18.7 151:33.5 0:51.2)
=============================================
1 52 Robert Miranda SO 29:55.7
2 57 Nick Dahl JR 29:59.6
3 81 Brendan Murray SO 30:24.1
4 84 Henry Saul FR 30:27.2
5 106 Cade Brown SO 30:46.9
6 (139) Richard Sturtevant FR 31:15.0
7 (157) Hugh Sadler SO 31:38.1
13. 394 Providence (30:21.7 151:48.3 1:18.1)
=============================================
1 25 Marcelo Rocha SO 29:29.4
2 64 Ryan Gallagher JR 30:07.3
3 97 Marcus Karamanolis SR 30:39.8
4 101 Sean Meehan SO 30:44.3
5 107 Peter Rindfuss JR 30:47.5
6 (109) David Rosas JR 30:49.6
14. 428 Fordham (30:25.8 152:08.9 2:57.8)
=============================================
1 4 Ryan Kutch SR 28:52.5
2 80 Nicholas Raefski SR 30:22.6
3 87 Brandon Hall SO 30:30.6
4 93 John McGovern FR 30:32.9
5 164 Colin Flood FR 31:50.3
6 (198) Jack Craven FR 32:39.0
7 (208) Sean Sullivan SR 32:57.4
15. 435 Northeastern (30:28.6 152:22.8 1:00.8)
=============================================
1 56 Alexander Korczynski SO 29:58.6
2 65 Carmeron Dickson SR 30:07.8
3 85 Patrick Mullen FR 30:28.1
4 108 Brian Keller JR 30:48.9
5 121 Eric Clay JR 30:59.4
6 (122) Steven Flanagan JR 31:00.4
7 (130) Matthew Schaefer SO 31:06.2
16. 439 Buffalo (30:29.5 152:27.5 1:24.3)
=============================================
1 32 Caleb Covell JR 29:41.8
2 72 Thomas Flannery JR 30:12.9
3 92 Liam Hilbert SR 30:32.3
4 114 Cal Puskar SO 30:54.4
5 129 Scott Loforte SO 31:06.1
6 (176) Christopher Nowak JR 32:10.4
17. 441 Marist (30:30.5 152:32.2 0:52.3)
=============================================
1 60 Brendan Dearie FR 30:04.8
2 76 James Draney JR 30:18.3
3 79 Elias Platanias SR 30:22.1
4 110 Conor Stack SR 30:49.9
5 116 Graham Strzelecki JR 30:57.1
6 (147) Ramsey Little FR 31:27.3
7 (163) Matthew Hartman FR 31:48.0
18. 479 Boston University (30:38.3 153:11.4 1:49.2)
=============================================
1 39 Brett Davidson JR 29:45.2
2 45 Paul Luevano SR 29:51.2
3 98 Foster Malleck FR 30:40.7
4 141 Greg Pelose SR 31:19.9
5 156 Kevin Murphy FR 31:34.4
6 (174) Rylan Pettit FR 32:07.8
7 (190) Marcel Aubry SO 32:24.4
19. 510 Wagner (30:46.7 153:53.5 2:40.1)
=============================================
1 44 Trausti Thorstein SO 29:49.1
2 49 Jonathan Besselink SR 29:53.6
3 77 Robert Guidicipietro SR 30:19.8
4 145 William Cuthbertson SO 31:21.8
5 195 Sean Weir SO 32:29.2
6 (229) Nick Velez SR 33:49.8
7 (232) Dominic Palermo FR 34:13.9
20. 559 Vermont (30:51.4 154:16.8 1:23.1)
=============================================
1 55 John Benner SR 29:58.2
2 99 Luke Petela SR 30:41.0
3 126 Neville Caulfield SR 31:03.1
4 135 Matt Hynes JR 31:13.2
5 144 Ian Denis JR 31:21.3
6 (153) Andrew Crompton FR 31:31.2
7 (239) Gavin Schmeck JR 34:34.1
21. 563 New Hampshire (30:53.7 154:28.5 1:38.9)
=============================================
1 48 Nicolas Sevilla-Connelly SR 29:53.0
2 100 James Wilkes JR 30:42.2
3 112 Samuel Lanternier JR 30:52.0
4 149 Aidan Sullivan JR 31:29.4
5 154 Alexander Saveliev SR 31:31.9
6 (193) Forest Mackenzie FR 32:27.8
22. 602 Binghamton (31:01.7 155:08.3 1:24.1)
=============================================
1 78 Ryan Guerci FR 30:20.7
2 105 Daryn Hutchings SR 30:46.3
3 111 Matt Cavaliere FR 30:51.4
4 146 Marty Dolan FR 31:25.1
5 162 Mitch Halpern JR 31:44.8
6 (172) Daniel Gahagan SO 32:04.4
7 (237) Matthew Goyden SO 34:23.8
23. 634 UMass Amherst (31:04.5 155:22.5 0:27.4)
=============================================
1 113 Dawson Bathgate SR 30:52.9
2 123 Erik Engstrom SR 31:00.7
3 127 Nathan Johnson FR 31:03.4
4 128 Jack Adamski SR 31:05.2
5 143 Benjamin Burgess FR 31:20.3
6 (150) Michael McDonald SR 31:29.5
7 (171) Zachary Conant FR 32:02.9
24. 646 Central Connecticut (31:11.1 155:55.3 1:55.9)
=============================================
1 68 Roberto Piotto SR 30:09.0
2 120 Elias Field FR 30:58.9
3 137 Eddie Nicholas FR 31:14.0
4 148 Richard Grudzwick SR 31:28.5
5 173 Robert Moore SO 32:04.9
6 (177) Yankarlos Diaz FR 32:11.5
7 (203) Sean Oushana SO 32:50.8
25. 662 Siena (31:17.2 156:25.7 2:13.2)
=============================================
1 51 Evans Kibet SR 29:55.3
2 117 Aidan Gillooley FR 30:57.6
3 159 Owen Walker SO 31:40.9
4 160 Michael Rautter SR 31:43.4
5 175 Brandon Olden FR 32:08.5
6 (181) Aidan Canavan JR 32:13.6
7 (192) Michael Stoker JR 32:25.7
26. 701 Hofstra (32:03.8 160:18.8 6:52.4)
=============================================
1 1 Alex Masai SR 28:42.3
2 14 Isa Suleiman FR 29:07.7
3 217 Tosin Ibironke JR 33:18.7
4 223 Ben Haber FR 33:35.4
5 246 Dante Perez SR 35:34.7
27. 723 Canisius (31:27.8 157:19.0 1:13.2)
=============================================
1 103 Michael Peppy SO 30:45.6
2 131 Tom Appenheimer FR 31:08.3
3 152 Anthony Belfatto SR 31:30.9
4 167 Richard Moore SO 31:55.4
5 170 Turner Dirrigl JR 31:58.8
6 (179) Matthew Beveridge FR 32:12.7
7 (201) Nicholas Neamtu SR 32:45.2
28. 736 Albany (31:43.1 158:35.1 3:25.8)
=============================================
1 61 Charles Ragone SR 30:06.2
2 94 Christopher Perillo JR 30:33.5
3 161 Brandon Garcia FR 31:44.3
4 199 Nassim Ramdani SO 32:39.1
5 221 Isaac Menis FR 33:32.0
29. 783 Boston College (31:45.3 158:46.1 1:46.7)
=============================================
1 96 Ben Ruffing JR 30:37.0
2 138 Sean Sullivan SR 31:14.7
3 178 Erik Linden FR 32:11.7
4 182 John Carter FR 32:19.0
5 189 Alexander Horgan SO 32:23.7
6 (191) John Wacker FR 32:25.5
7 (194) John Seiberlich FR 32:28.9
30. 894 Quinnipiac (32:13.4 161:06.6 1:44.9)
=============================================
1 140 Cameron Starr SO 31:18.8
2 165 Dylan Manning FR 31:52.9
3 183 Jack Hilton SO 32:19.2
4 196 Max Stenslie SO 32:32.0
5 210 Matthew Rene FR 33:03.7
6 (222) Michael Kiernan SR 33:32.7
7 (243) Jeffrey Venter JR 35:18.9
31. 918 Holy Cross (32:20.0 161:39.8 1:12.3)
=============================================
1 158 Joseph Leland SO 31:40.3
2 169 Alessandro Campagna SR 31:58.2
3 185 Karter Seitz SO 32:19.8
4 202 Robert Tuzzio SR 32:48.9
5 204 Kane Breuer SO 32:52.6
6 (211) Andrew Corbett SO 33:06.6
7 (231) Joseph Doerr JR 33:57.6
32. 961 Colgate (32:35.7 162:58.5 1:31.8)
=============================================
1 168 Luke Myers SR 31:57.7
2 180 Ryan Curran SR 32:13.4
3 188 Brian Lafleche JR 32:22.1
4 205 Tommy Williams JR 32:55.8
5 220 Lucas Culley SR 33:29.5
6 (233) Dillon Aryeh SO 34:16.1
7 (241) Giorgio Rahal SO 34:58.0
33. 983 Bryant (32:40.5 163:22.2 1:05.4)
=============================================
1 184 Evan Coyne FR 32:19.3
2 186 Jason Dolan SO 32:20.2
3 187 Jonathan Iamarone FR 32:21.3
4 207 Benjamin Carlson SO 32:56.7
5 219 Bodie Avery SO 33:24.7
6 (225) Nicholas Brancato FR 33:43.9
7 (228) Jordan Dagrin JR 33:48.7
34. 987 Fairfield (32:41.9 163:29.2 1:41.7)
=============================================
1 155 Robert Dillon FR 31:33.0
2 197 Ben Breton JR 32:36.4
3 209 James Vizzard FR 32:58.0
4 212 Pacifico Flores FR 33:07.1
5 214 Ryan Brennan SR 33:14.7
6 (226) Mike Dzubia JR 33:45.4
7 (242) Aidan Donovan FR 35:00.9
35. 1120 Sacred Heart (33:52.5 169:22.2 2:28.3)
=============================================
1 206 Moetiz Shilleh JR 32:56.6
2 215 Ryan Corbett JR 33:15.2
3 218 Nicholas Pandolfo SR 33:22.2
4 236 Justin Klotz SR 34:23.3
5 245 Christopher Gillis JR 35:24.9
6 (248) Sean Murray JR 35:53.3
36. 1134 St. Bonaventure (33:58.9 169:54.5 2:12.7)
=============================================
1 213 William Delaney SR 33:09.7
2 216 Darion Gregory FR 33:15.8
3 227 Nathan Prisella JR 33:48.2
4 234 Hayden Barry FR 34:18.4
5 244 Ryan Chmiel JR 35:22.4
6 (247) Christian Riethmiller FR 35:36.4
7 (249) Jack Boltman JR 36:45.0
37. 1167 Niagara (34:15.2 171:15.8 1:10.3)
=============================================
1 224 William Schwarzmueller FR 33:43.4
2 230 Yuki Yasuda FR 33:50.2
3 235 Joe Tricarico JR 34:21.9
4 238 Kevin Verdejo JR 34:26.6
5 240 Spencer Swoboda JR 34:53.7
More news |